Unbeatable Sale View Cart Unbeatable Sale on Facebook Unbeatable Sale on Twitter Bon Cui Comfort Market Fun Toy Mall Greater Medical Halloween Mall Pet Shop USA Purchase in Bulk Techno Outlet Tools Chest Travel Bags Mall Unbeatable Sale Wedding and Party Mall View Cart See All
    Today's Unbeatable Deal!X

Today's Deal of the Day has Sold Out!

Please check back tomorrow to see another Unbeatable Deal!

Close this Window
PreviousHome Electronics Computers & Peripherals Network Cable Cables To Go 21668 9m USA 10Gb SC-SC DUPLEX 50-125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE
Cables To Go 21668 9m USA 10Gb SC-SC DUPLEX 50-125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE
Send to a Friend       

Cables To Go 21668 9m USA 10Gb SC-SC DUPLEX 50-125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE

Bookmark and Share
Item # CTG4041
$67.71
You Save $20.31 (23%)
Regular Price: $88.02
QTY:
Estimated Shipping Cost:
$9.95


Add item to cart to check stock levels


Cables To Go 21668 9m USA 10Gb SC-SC DUPLEX 50-125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE

Item Description
Get blazing-fast 10-Gigabit performance with laser-optimized 50/125 multimode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cables provide backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance headroom required to support laser light sources and 10-Gigabit applications. Note: Custom lengths are available. Features: Fully compatible with 50/125 multimode fiber applications. Use with both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. Designed for use in 10-Gigabit ethernet applications. Lifetime warranty against defects of materials and workmanship. Specifications: Connectors: (2) SC to (2) SC. Type: Laser-Optimized 50/125 Multimode Duplex. Optical Multimode 3 (OM3) fiber supporting 2000MHz.km EMB at 850nm. 10 Gigabit transfers up to 300m using 850nm VCSEL source. Jacket material: PVC (OFNR-rated). Jacket color: Aqua.

Model: 21668


Popular Categories


Recently Viewed Items