Unbeatable Sale View Cart Unbeatable Sale on Facebook Unbeatable Sale on Twitter Bon Cui Comfort Market Fun Toy Mall Greater Medical Halloween Mall Pet Shop USA Purchase in Bulk Techno Outlet Tools Chest Travel Bags Mall Unbeatable Sale Wedding and Party Mall View Cart See All
    Today's Unbeatable Deal!X

Today's Deal of the Day has Sold Out!

Please check back tomorrow to see another Unbeatable Deal!

Close this Window
PreviousHome Electronics Computers & Peripherals Network Cable Cables To Go 37278 9m SC-SC PLENUM-RATED DUPLEX 62.5-125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - ORANGE
Cables To Go 37278 9m SC-SC PLENUM-RATED DUPLEX 62.5-125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - ORANGE
Send to a Friend       

Cables To Go 37278 9m SC-SC PLENUM-RATED DUPLEX 62.5-125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - ORANGE

Bookmark and Share
Item # CTG4746
$38.82
You Save $11.65 (23%)
Regular Price: $50.47
QTY:
Estimated Shipping Cost:
$9.95


Add item to cart to check stock levels


Cables To Go 37278 9m SC-SC PLENUM-RATED DUPLEX 62.5-125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - ORANGE

Item Description
We offer a high-quality fiber optic patch cable designed with SC to SC termination and is ideal for Ethernet multimedia or communication applications. The SC connector features a push-pull locking system. The patented Injection Molding Process gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. The pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 62.5/125 multimode fiber. Custom lengths are available. Connector: SC to SC. Fiber Size: 62.5/125 micron. Type: Multimode; Duplex. Features: SC - Push-pull locking system. 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss. Molded form construction. Immune to electrical interference. Application: Gigabit Ethernet FDDI Multimedia ATM or any application that requires high-speed data transfer.

Model: 37278


Popular Categories


Recently Viewed Items