Unbeatable Sale View Cart Unbeatable Sale on Facebook Unbeatable Sale on Twitter Bon Cui Comfort Market Fun Toy Mall Greater Medical Halloween Mall Pet Shop USA Purchase in Bulk Techno Outlet Tools Chest Travel Bags Mall Unbeatable Sale Wedding and Party Mall View Cart See All
    Today's Unbeatable Deal!X

Today's Deal of the Day has Sold Out!

Please check back tomorrow to see another Unbeatable Deal!

Close this Window
PreviousHome Electronics Computers & Peripherals Networking Netgear GBIC SFP 1000MBPS Fiber LX MGT AGM732F
Netgear GBIC SFP 1000MBPS Fiber LX MGT AGM732F
Send to a Friend       

Netgear GBIC SFP 1000MBPS Fiber LX MGT AGM732F

Bookmark and Share
Item # DHAGM732F
$323.35
You Save $97.01 (23%)
Regular Price: $420.36
QTY:
Estimated Shipping Cost:
$0.00


Add item to cart to check stock levels


Netgear GBIC SFP 1000MBPS Fiber LX MGT AGM732F

Item Description
MODEL- AGM732F VENDOR- NETGEAR FEATURES- Fiber 1000BaseLX GBIC SFP Module Adds fiber optic connectivity to the GSM7324 GSM7312 GSM7224 and FSM7326P. Small size for high density fiber connections. Meets SFP GBIC standard for use with any SFP GBIC compliant slot. 1000BASE-LX connectivity over 10Km LC connector Works with 9 m single mode cabling MANUFACTURER WARRANTY:  5 YEARS

Model: AGM732F


Popular Categories


Recently Viewed Items
You May Also Like
SILEX TECHNOLOGY H-260U NETWORK MULTI-PROTOCOL 10/100
Reg. Price: $257.65
Our Price: $198.19
AXIS 0129-014-02 SERVER 5600+ 3 PACK
Reg. Price: $930.78
Our Price: $715.99
AXIS 0213-004 DECODER 292 NETWORK VIDEO
Reg. Price: $1,249.20
Our Price: $960.93
BUFFALO TECHNOLOGY WLEDA2 9DBI HIGH GAIN INDOOR DIRECTIONAL
Reg. Price: $61.26
Our Price: $47.12