Unbeatable Sale View Cart Unbeatable Sale on Facebook Unbeatable Sale on Twitter Bon Cui Comfort Market Fun Toy Mall Greater Medical Halloween Mall Pet Shop USA Purchase in Bulk Techno Outlet Tools Chest Travel Bags Mall Unbeatable Sale Wedding and Party Mall View Cart See All
    Today's Unbeatable Deal!X

Today's Deal of the Day has Sold Out!

Please check back tomorrow to see another Unbeatable Deal!

Close this Window
PreviousHome Electronics Cables & Connectors Cables & Connectors #3 Belkin F2F402LL-05M-G 5m 10GB Aqua LC-LC 50-125
Belkin F2F402LL-05M-G 5m 10GB Aqua LC-LC 50-125
Send to a Friend       

Belkin F2F402LL-05M-G 5m 10GB Aqua LC-LC 50-125

Bookmark and Share
Item # DHF2F402LL05MG
$19.82
You Save $6.94 (26%)
Regular Price: $26.76
QTY:
Estimated Shipping Cost:
$10.95


Add item to cart to check stock levels


Belkin F2F402LL-05M-G 5m 10GB Aqua LC-LC 50-125

Item Description
Fulfill high bandwidth needs with LC/LC 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cable from Belkin. This fiber patch cable is designed for use in 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications. Providing backward compatibility this cable works conveniently with existing networks. Offering a transmitting range of 984.25 ft for 10 gigabit transmission speeds using 850 nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Lasers (VCSELs) this 50/125 micron cable is ideal for campus and backbone applications.
  • Connector Type On Second End: LC.
  • Core/cladding Diameter: 50/125.
  • Cable Type: Fiber Optic.
  • Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable.
  • Connector On First End: 2 x LC Male.
  • Connector On Second End: 2 x LC Male.
  • Standard Warranty: Lifetime.
  • Connector Type On First End: LC.
  • Color: Aqua.
  • Cable Length: 5m.

    Model: F2F402LL05MG


  • Popular Categories


    Recently Viewed Items