Unbeatable Sale View Cart Unbeatable Sale on Facebook Unbeatable Sale on Twitter Bon Cui Comfort Market Fun Toy Mall Greater Medical Halloween Mall Pet Shop USA Purchase in Bulk Techno Outlet Tools Chest Travel Bags Mall Unbeatable Sale Wedding and Party Mall View Cart See All
    Today's Unbeatable Deal!X

Today's Deal of the Day has Sold Out!

Please check back tomorrow to see another Unbeatable Deal!

Close this Window
PreviousHome Electronics Cables & Connectors Cables & Connectors #3 Belkin F2F80277-03M 3m Fiber Optic SC-SC 8.3-125
Belkin F2F80277-03M 3m Fiber Optic SC-SC 8.3-125
Send to a Friend       

Belkin F2F80277-03M 3m Fiber Optic SC-SC 8.3-125

Bookmark and Share
Item # DHF2F8027703M
You Save $8.20 (26%)
Regular Price: $31.62
Estimated Shipping Cost:

Add item to cart to check stock levels

Belkin F2F80277-03M 3m Fiber Optic SC-SC 8.3-125

Item Description
The demand for more bandwidth puts a continual strain on a Local Area Network. This fiber optic cable offers a superior solution. Boasting an almost limitless bandwidth this cable technology will support you well into the future. Single Mode SC/SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable for long distance high-capacity voice applications like telephone transmission or long distance gigabit networking. 8.3/125 micron zip cord construction with two SC connectors on both ends. This fiber optic patch cable measures 3'.
  • Single-mode duplex fiber cables are suitable for long distance applications.
  • 100% tested to assure reliability and excellent performance.
  • Two SC connectors on each end.
  • 8.3/125 micron.

    Model: F2F8027703M

  • Popular Categories

    Recently Viewed Items