Unbeatable Sale View Cart Unbeatable Sale on Facebook Unbeatable Sale on Twitter Bon Cui Comfort Market Fun Toy Mall Greater Medical Halloween Mall Pet Shop USA Purchase in Bulk Techno Outlet Tools Chest Travel Bags Mall Unbeatable Sale Wedding and Party Mall View Cart See All
    Today's Unbeatable Deal!X

Today's Deal of the Day has Sold Out!

Please check back tomorrow to see another Unbeatable Deal!

Close this Window
PreviousHome Electronics Cables & Connectors Cables & Connectors #3 Belkin F2F802L0-03M 3m Fiber Optic LC-ST 8.3-125
Belkin F2F802L0-03M 3m Fiber Optic LC-ST 8.3-125
Send to a Friend       

Belkin F2F802L0-03M 3m Fiber Optic LC-ST 8.3-125

Bookmark and Share
Item # DHF2F802L003M
$18.88
You Save $6.61 (26%)
Regular Price: $25.49
QTY:
Estimated Shipping Cost:
$5.95


Add item to cart to check stock levels


Belkin F2F802L0-03M 3m Fiber Optic LC-ST 8.3-125

Item Description
Belkin Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are 100 Percent tested for quality and reliability and feature Corning glass and superior construction.
  • 3m Fiber Optic LC/ST 8.3/125.
  • Offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission.

  • Model: F2F802L003M


  • Popular Categories


    Recently Viewed Items