Unbeatable Sale View Cart Unbeatable Sale on Facebook Unbeatable Sale on Twitter Bon Cui Comfort Market Fun Toy Mall Greater Medical Halloween Mall Pet Shop USA Purchase in Bulk Techno Outlet Tools Chest Travel Bags Mall Unbeatable Sale Wedding and Party Mall View Cart See All
    Today's Unbeatable Deal!X

Today's Deal of the Day has Sold Out!

Please check back tomorrow to see another Unbeatable Deal!

Close this Window
PreviousHome Electronics Computers & Peripherals Computer Accessories #2 Startech 1m LC/ST Duplex MM FIBLCST1
Startech 1m LC/ST Duplex MM FIBLCST1
Send to a Friend       

Startech 1m LC/ST Duplex MM FIBLCST1

Bookmark and Share
You Save $5.64 (26%)
Regular Price: $21.74
Estimated Shipping Cost:

Add item to cart to check stock levels

Startech 1m LC/ST Duplex MM FIBLCST1

Item Description
1m Duplex MM Fiber Optic Cable LC-ST. Your company s backbone is its Network. Without a stable reliable network your company can t communicate. A lack of communication means a loss of revenue. What do you do now? Enter the StarTech duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic patch cable assembly. This product provides the necessary link between Fiber networking devices for high-speed long-distance networks. Each cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability. The same lifetime warranty that applies to all StarTech cables protects our customers from any problems they might encounter with our cables.MANUFACTURER WARRANTY:  1 YEAR


Popular Categories

Recently Viewed Items
You May Also Like
Terk XM-6 Radio Home Antenna
Reg. Price: $89.49
Our Price: $68.84
BELKIN F5U237-V1 7-Port Hi-Speed USB 2.0 Hub
Reg. Price: $45.32
Our Price: $34.86
BELKIN F5U249-V Hi-Speed USB 2.0 15 in 1 FlashCard Reader/Writer
Reg. Price: $46.33
Our Price: $35.64
Axis Communications ACC MAINS ADAPTER AXIS PS24 5000-001
Reg. Price: $225.33
Our Price: $166.91