Unbeatable Sale View Cart Unbeatable Sale on Facebook Unbeatable Sale on Twitter Bon Cui Comfort Market Fun Toy Mall Greater Medical Halloween Mall Pet Shop USA Purchase in Bulk Techno Outlet Tools Chest Travel Bags Mall Unbeatable Sale Wedding and Party Mall View Cart See All
    Today's Unbeatable Deal!X

Today's Deal of the Day has Sold Out!

Please check back tomorrow to see another Unbeatable Deal!

Close this Window
PreviousHome Electronics Computers & Peripherals Networking TRENDnet TFC-110S60i Intelligent 10-100Base-TX to 1
TRENDnet TFC-110S60i Intelligent 10-100Base-TX to 1
Send to a Friend       

TRENDnet TFC-110S60i Intelligent 10-100Base-TX to 1

Bookmark and Share
Item # DHTFC110S60I
$132.78
You Save $39.83 (23%)
Regular Price: $172.61
QTY:
Estimated Shipping Cost:
$10.95


Add item to cart to check stock levels


TRENDnet TFC-110S60i Intelligent 10-100Base-TX to 1

Item Description
Intelligent 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode Fiber Converter(60KM). TFC-110Sxxi series Fiber Converter transforms 10/100Base-TX UTP/STP media to 100Base-FX media and vice versa. The 10/100Base-TX port auto-sense 10 or 100Mbps connection speeds auto-negotiates half-/full-duplex mode and auto-MDIX media type. This converter gives your switch the ability to interface with fiber connection over a distance up to 60 Km.

Model: TFC110S60i


Popular Categories


Recently Viewed Items
You May Also Like
SILEX TECHNOLOGY H-260U NETWORK MULTI-PROTOCOL 10/100
Reg. Price: $257.65
Our Price: $198.19
AXIS 0129-014-02 SERVER 5600+ 3 PACK
Reg. Price: $930.78
Our Price: $715.99
AXIS 0213-004 DECODER 292 NETWORK VIDEO
Reg. Price: $1,249.20
Our Price: $960.93
BUFFALO TECHNOLOGY WLEDA2 9DBI HIGH GAIN INDOOR DIRECTIONAL
Reg. Price: $61.26
Our Price: $47.12