Unbeatable Sale View Cart Unbeatable Sale on Facebook Unbeatable Sale on Twitter Bon Cui Comfort Market Fun Toy Mall Greater Medical Halloween Mall Pet Shop USA Purchase in Bulk Techno Outlet Tools Chest Travel Bags Mall Unbeatable Sale Wedding and Party Mall View Cart See All
    Today's Unbeatable Deal!X

Today's Deal of the Day has Sold Out!

Please check back tomorrow to see another Unbeatable Deal!

Close this Window
PreviousHome Electronics Cables & Connectors Cables & Connectors #2 Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable 32.81ft 2 x SC 2 x ST Fiber Optic Duplex Cable Multimode Orange N304-10M
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable 32.81ft 2 x SC  2 x ST Fiber Optic Duplex Cable Multimode Orange N304-10M
Send to a Friend       

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable 32.81ft 2 x SC 2 x ST Fiber Optic Duplex Cable Multimode Orange N304-10M

Bookmark and Share
Item # ING10698
$26.25
You Save $7.88 (23%)
Regular Price: $34.13
QTY:
Estimated Shipping Cost:
$8.95


Add item to cart to check stock levels


Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable 32.81ft 2 x SC  2 x ST Fiber Optic Duplex Cable Multimode Orange N304-10M

Item Description
Tripp Lite's 10-meter (30ft - 33ft) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST to SC connectors a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.

Model: N30410M


Popular Categories


Recently Viewed Items