Unbeatable Sale View Cart Unbeatable Sale on Facebook Unbeatable Sale on Twitter Bon Cui Comfort Market Fun Toy Mall Greater Medical Halloween Mall Pet Shop USA Purchase in Bulk Techno Outlet Tools Chest Travel Bags Mall Unbeatable Sale Wedding and Party Mall View Cart See All
    Today's Unbeatable Deal!X

Today's Deal of the Day has Sold Out!

Please check back tomorrow to see another Unbeatable Deal!

Close this Window
PreviousHome Electronics Cables & Connectors Cables & Connectors #2 Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable 49.21ft 2 x SC 2 x ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multimode Orange N304-15M
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable 49.21ft 2 x SC  2 x ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multimode Orange N304-15M
Send to a Friend       

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable 49.21ft 2 x SC 2 x ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multimode Orange N304-15M

Bookmark and Share
Item # ING10699
$31.84
You Save $9.55 (23%)
Regular Price: $41.39
QTY:
Estimated Shipping Cost:
$9.95


Add item to cart to check stock levels


Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable 49.21ft 2 x SC  2 x ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multimode Orange N304-15M

Item Description
  • Manufactured from 62.5/125 duplex (zipcord) fiber
  • PVC jacket
  • Length -- 15-meters(50ft) Connectors -- 2 ST to 2 SC connectors
  • Insertion loss testing performed on every connector (0.2db typical) and provided with cable
  • Beveled edge on ends of glass makes insertion of plug a breeze
  • Fiber made from glass (not a polymer)
  • Color coded shrouds identify transmit and receive
  • Fiber optic distributed data interface (FDDI) rated
  • OFNR (riser rated)
  • System Requirements - Any fiber optic hardware or NIC card requiring multimode duplex cable with SC/ST connectors
  • Package Includes - 15-meter ( 50ft ) duplex MMF cable ST/SC 62.5/125 fiber
  • Length - 15 m
  • Connector Number - 4
  • Color - Orange
  • Warranty - Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in material and workmanship for Life.

    Model: N30415M


  • Popular Categories


    Recently Viewed Items