Unbeatable Sale View Cart Unbeatable Sale on Facebook Unbeatable Sale on Twitter Bon Cui Comfort Market Fun Toy Mall Greater Medical Halloween Mall Pet Shop USA Purchase in Bulk Techno Outlet Tools Chest Travel Bags Mall Unbeatable Sale Wedding and Party Mall View Cart See All
    Today's Unbeatable Deal!X

Today's Deal of the Day has Sold Out!

Please check back tomorrow to see another Unbeatable Deal!

Close this Window
PreviousHome Electronics Cables & Connectors Cables & Connectors #2 Tripp Lite N320-04M Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable 13ft 2 x LC 2 x LC Fiber Optic Duplex Cable Multimode Orange
Tripp Lite N320-04M Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable 13ft 2 x LC  2 x LC Fiber Optic Duplex Cable Multimode Orange
Send to a Friend       

Tripp Lite N320-04M Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable 13ft 2 x LC 2 x LC Fiber Optic Duplex Cable Multimode Orange

Bookmark and Share
Item # ING10714
$25.31
You Save $7.59 (23%)
Regular Price: $32.90
QTY:
Estimated Shipping Cost:
$9.95


Add item to cart to check stock levels


Tripp Lite N320-04M Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable 13ft 2 x LC  2 x LC Fiber Optic Duplex Cable Multimode Orange

Item Description
Tripp Lite's 4-meter ( 13ft ) multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.
  • Manufactured from (zipcord) fiber.
  • Fiber made from glass (not a polymer).
  • Beveled edge on ends of glass makes insertion of plug a breeze.
  • Insertion loss testing performed on every connector (0.2db typical) and provided with cable.
  • Package Contents N320-04M Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable.
  • 4 Meter ( 13ft ) Duplex MMF Cable LC/LC 62.5/125 Micron Fiber.
  • Product Type: Network Cable.
  • Jacket PVC - Riser rated.
  • Color: Orange.
  • Certifications and Standards: FDDI OFNR.
  • Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable.
  • Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male.
  • Connector on Second End: 2 x LC Male.
  • Cable Type: Fiber Optic.
  • Core/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 m.
  • Connector Type on First End LC.
  • Connector Type on Second End LC.

    Model: N32004M


  • Popular Categories


    Recently Viewed Items