Unbeatable Sale View Cart Unbeatable Sale on Facebook Unbeatable Sale on Twitter Bon Cui Comfort Market Fun Toy Mall Greater Medical Halloween Mall Pet Shop USA Purchase in Bulk Techno Outlet Tools Chest Travel Bags Mall Unbeatable Sale Wedding and Party Mall View Cart See All
    Today's Unbeatable Deal!X

Today's Deal of the Day has Sold Out!

Please check back tomorrow to see another Unbeatable Deal!

Close this Window
PreviousHome Electronics Cables & Connectors Cables & Connectors #2 Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable 6.56ft 2 x LC 2 x ST Patch Cable Single-mode N368-02M
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable 6.56ft 2 x LC  2 x ST Patch Cable Single-mode N368-02M
Send to a Friend       

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable 6.56ft 2 x LC 2 x ST Patch Cable Single-mode N368-02M

Bookmark and Share
Item # ING10729
$24.79
You Save $8.68 (26%)
Regular Price: $33.47
QTY:
Estimated Shipping Cost:
$5.95


Add item to cart to check stock levels


Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable 6.56ft 2 x LC  2 x ST Patch Cable Single-mode N368-02M

Item Description
Tripp Lite s singlemode duplex fiber optic LC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. Duplex singlemode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.

Model: N36802M


Popular Categories


Recently Viewed Items