Unbeatable Sale View Cart Unbeatable Sale on Facebook Unbeatable Sale on Twitter Bon Cui Comfort Market Fun Toy Mall Greater Medical Halloween Mall Pet Shop USA Purchase in Bulk Techno Outlet Tools Chest Travel Bags Mall Unbeatable Sale Wedding and Party Mall View Cart See All
    Today's Unbeatable Deal!X

Today's Deal of the Day has Sold Out!

Please check back tomorrow to see another Unbeatable Deal!

Close this Window
PreviousHome Electronics Cables & Connectors Cables & Connectors #2 Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable 16.4ft 2 x LC 2 x ST Fiber Optic Duplex Cable Single-mode Yellow N368-05M
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable 16.4ft 2 x LC  2 x ST Fiber Optic Duplex Cable Single-mode Yellow N368-05M
Send to a Friend       

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable 16.4ft 2 x LC 2 x ST Fiber Optic Duplex Cable Single-mode Yellow N368-05M

Bookmark and Share
Item # ING10730
$31.62
You Save $9.49 (23%)
Regular Price: $41.11
QTY:
Estimated Shipping Cost:
$8.95


Add item to cart to check stock levels


Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable 16.4ft 2 x LC  2 x ST Fiber Optic Duplex Cable Single-mode Yellow N368-05M

Item Description
Tripp Lite's 5-meter (15ft) Plenum Rated single mode duplex fiber optic LC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zip cord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on one end ST connectors on the other and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex single mode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Plenum cable is used in plenum return air chambers where local fir codes dictate the use of plenum rated cable.

Model: N36805M


Popular Categories


Recently Viewed Items