Unbeatable Sale View Cart Unbeatable Sale on Facebook Unbeatable Sale on Twitter Bon Cui Comfort Market Fun Toy Mall Greater Medical Halloween Mall Pet Shop USA Purchase in Bulk Techno Outlet Tools Chest Travel Bags Mall Unbeatable Sale Wedding and Party Mall View Cart See All
    Today's Unbeatable Deal!X

Today's Deal of the Day has Sold Out!

Please check back tomorrow to see another Unbeatable Deal!

Close this Window
PreviousHome Electronics Cables & Connectors Cables & Connectors #2 Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel Patch Cable 9.84ft 2 x LC 2 x SC Patch Cable Multimode Orange N516-03M
Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel Patch Cable 9.84ft 2 x LC  2 x SC Patch Cable Multimode Orange N516-03M
Send to a Friend       

Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel Patch Cable 9.84ft 2 x LC 2 x SC Patch Cable Multimode Orange N516-03M

Bookmark and Share
Item # ING10739
$19.94
You Save $6.98 (26%)
Regular Price: $26.92
QTY:
Estimated Shipping Cost:
$0.00


Add item to cart to check stock levels


Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel Patch Cable 9.84ft 2 x LC  2 x SC Patch Cable Multimode Orange N516-03M

Item Description
Tripp Lite s 3-meter multimode duplex fiber optic LC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on one end and LC connectors on the other. It has a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. It is backward compatible with 62.5 micron fiber and built-in headroom for future applications.

Model: N51603M


Popular Categories


Recently Viewed Items