Unbeatable Sale View Cart Unbeatable Sale on Facebook Unbeatable Sale on Twitter Bon Cui Comfort Market Fun Toy Mall Greater Medical Halloween Mall Pet Shop USA Purchase in Bulk Techno Outlet Tools Chest Travel Bags Mall Unbeatable Sale Wedding and Party Mall View Cart See All
    Today's Unbeatable Deal!X

Today's Deal of the Day has Sold Out!

Please check back tomorrow to see another Unbeatable Deal!

Close this Window
PreviousHome Electronics Cables & Connectors Cables & Connectors #3 Omnitron FlexPoint 100FF Single-Mode to Multimode FiberConverter for Fast Ethernet - 1 x ST 100Base-LX 1 x ST 100Base-LX - Fiber - Media Converter
Omnitron FlexPoint 100FF Single-Mode to Multimode FiberConverter for Fast Ethernet - 1 x ST 100Base-LX   1 x ST 100Base-LX  - Fiber - Media Converter
Send to a Friend       

Omnitron FlexPoint 100FF Single-Mode to Multimode FiberConverter for Fast Ethernet - 1 x ST 100Base-LX 1 x ST 100Base-LX - Fiber - Media Converter

Bookmark and Share
Item # ING12935
$757.92
You Save $227.38 (23%)
Regular Price: $985.30
QTY:
Estimated Shipping Cost:
$10.95


Add item to cart to check stock levels


Omnitron FlexPoint 100FF Single-Mode to Multimode FiberConverter for Fast Ethernet - 1 x ST 100Base-LX   1 x ST 100Base-LX  - Fiber - Media Converter

Item Description
This FlexPoint 100FF Single-Mode to Multimode Fiber Converter provides a cost-effective solution to extend network distances by connecting multimode fiber networks or devices over single-mode fiber cabling.

Model: 44101


Popular Categories


Recently Viewed Items