Unbeatable Sale View Cart Unbeatable Sale on Facebook Unbeatable Sale on Twitter Bon Cui Comfort Market Fun Toy Mall Greater Medical Halloween Mall Pet Shop USA Purchase in Bulk Techno Outlet Tools Chest Travel Bags Mall Unbeatable Sale Wedding and Party Mall View Cart See All
    Today's Unbeatable Deal!X

Today's Deal of the Day has Sold Out!

Please check back tomorrow to see another Unbeatable Deal!

Close this Window
PreviousHome Electronics Cables & Connectors Cables & Connectors #2 Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable 3.28ft 1 x MT-RJ 2 x ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multimode Orange F2F20290-01M
Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable 3.28ft 1 x MT-RJ  2 x ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multimode Orange F2F20290-01M
Send to a Friend       

Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable 3.28ft 1 x MT-RJ 2 x ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multimode Orange F2F20290-01M

Bookmark and Share
Item # ING1715
$17.50
You Save $5.25 (23%)
Regular Price: $22.75
QTY:
Estimated Shipping Cost:
$8.95


Add item to cart to check stock levels


Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable 3.28ft 1 x MT-RJ  2 x ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multimode Orange F2F20290-01M

Item Description
The Multimode ST-MTRJ Duplex Fiber Patch Cable from Belkin offers an excellent solution for high-speed data transmission in Local Area Networks. Featuring ST-MTRJ connectors it boasts high bandwidth capability. With its multimode 62.5-125 micron construc

Model: F2F2029001M


Popular Categories


Recently Viewed Items