Unbeatable Sale View Cart Unbeatable Sale on Facebook Unbeatable Sale on Twitter Bon Cui Comfort Market Fun Toy Mall Greater Medical Halloween Mall Pet Shop USA Purchase in Bulk Techno Outlet Tools Chest Travel Bags Mall Unbeatable Sale Wedding and Party Mall View Cart See All
    Today's Unbeatable Deal!X

Today's Deal of the Day has Sold Out!

Please check back tomorrow to see another Unbeatable Deal!

Close this Window
PreviousHome Electronics Cables & Connectors Cables & Connectors #2 Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3.28ft 2 x LC 2 x ST Patch Cable Multimode F2F402L0-01M
Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3.28ft 2 x LC  2 x ST Patch Cable Multimode F2F402L0-01M
Send to a Friend       

Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3.28ft 2 x LC 2 x ST Patch Cable Multimode F2F402L0-01M

Bookmark and Share
Item # ING1723
$14.24
You Save $4.98 (26%)
Regular Price: $19.22
QTY:
Estimated Shipping Cost:
$5.95


Add item to cart to check stock levels


Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3.28ft 2 x LC  2 x ST Patch Cable Multimode F2F402L0-01M

Item Description
10 Gigabit is rated for distances up to 300 meters using 850nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emmitting Lasers (VCSELs).

Model: F2F402L001M


Popular Categories


Recently Viewed Items