Unbeatable Sale View Cart Unbeatable Sale on Facebook Unbeatable Sale on Twitter Bon Cui Comfort Market Fun Toy Mall Greater Medical Halloween Mall Pet Shop USA Purchase in Bulk Techno Outlet Tools Chest Travel Bags Mall Unbeatable Sale Wedding and Party Mall View Cart See All
    Today's Unbeatable Deal!X

Today's Deal of the Day has Sold Out!

Please check back tomorrow to see another Unbeatable Deal!

Close this Window
PreviousHome Electronics Cables & Connectors Cables & Connectors #3 Transition Networks Point System Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode to Multimode Fiber Media Converter - 2 x SC 1000Base-LX - Fiber - Media Converter
Transition Networks Point System Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode to Multimode Fiber Media Converter - 2 x SC 1000Base-LX  - Fiber - Media Converter
Send to a Friend       

Transition Networks Point System Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode to Multimode Fiber Media Converter - 2 x SC 1000Base-LX - Fiber - Media Converter

Bookmark and Share
Item # ING18643
$1,379.38
You Save $413.81 (23%)
Regular Price: $1,793.19
QTY:
Estimated Shipping Cost:
$9.95


Add item to cart to check stock levels


Transition Networks Point System Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode to Multimode Fiber Media Converter - 2 x SC 1000Base-LX  - Fiber - Media Converter

Item Description
The CFMFF1414-220 used individually or in pairs this media converter can extend Gigabit Ethernet over single mode fiber up to 10 km. Ideal for campus area networks or other applications requiring the distance advantages of single mode fiber.

Model: CFMFF1414220


Popular Categories


Recently Viewed Items