Unbeatable Sale View Cart Unbeatable Sale on Facebook Unbeatable Sale on Twitter Bon Cui Comfort Market Fun Toy Mall Greater Medical Halloween Mall Pet Shop USA Purchase in Bulk Techno Outlet Tools Chest Travel Bags Mall Unbeatable Sale Wedding and Party Mall View Cart See All
    Today's Unbeatable Deal!X

Today's Deal of the Day has Sold Out!

Please check back tomorrow to see another Unbeatable Deal!

Close this Window
PreviousHome Electronics Cables & Connectors Cables & Connectors #3 Transition Networks Point System Single-mode to Single-mode Fiber Transceiver - 1 x SC 1000Base-LX Duplex 1 x SC Duplex - Fiber - Transceiver
Transition Networks Point System Single-mode to Single-mode Fiber Transceiver - 1 x SC 1000Base-LX Duplex  1 x SC  Duplex - Fiber - Transceiver
Send to a Friend       

Transition Networks Point System Single-mode to Single-mode Fiber Transceiver - 1 x SC 1000Base-LX Duplex 1 x SC Duplex - Fiber - Transceiver

Bookmark and Share
Item # ING25560
$1,524.85
You Save $457.45 (23%)
Regular Price: $1,982.30
QTY:
Estimated Shipping Cost:
$9.95


Add item to cart to check stock levels


Transition Networks Point System Single-mode to Single-mode Fiber Transceiver - 1 x SC 1000Base-LX Duplex  1 x SC  Duplex - Fiber - Transceiver

Item Description
Transition Network s Gigabit Ethernet optical mode converters now include signal retiming regeneration and re-amplification to maintain signal integrity and allow for maximum network distance without signal degradation. Distances of hundreds of kilometers are possible when cascading two or more devices in the same link.

Model: CFMFF1414280


Popular Categories


Recently Viewed Items