Unbeatable Sale View Cart Unbeatable Sale on Facebook Unbeatable Sale on Twitter Bon Cui Comfort Market Fun Toy Mall Greater Medical Halloween Mall Pet Shop USA Purchase in Bulk Techno Outlet Tools Chest Travel Bags Mall Unbeatable Sale Wedding and Party Mall View Cart See All
    Today's Unbeatable Deal!X

Today's Deal of the Day has Sold Out!

Please check back tomorrow to see another Unbeatable Deal!

Close this Window
PreviousHome Electronics Cables & Connectors Cables & Connectors #3 Omnitron iConverter Single-mode to Multi-mode fiber Transceiver - 2 x ST 100Base-FX Duplex - Fiber - Transceiver
Omnitron iConverter Single-mode to Multi-mode fiber Transceiver - 2 x ST 100Base-FX Duplex - Fiber - Transceiver
Send to a Friend       

Omnitron iConverter Single-mode to Multi-mode fiber Transceiver - 2 x ST 100Base-FX Duplex - Fiber - Transceiver

Bookmark and Share
Item # ING26870
$771.42
You Save $231.43 (23%)
Regular Price: $1,002.85
QTY:
Estimated Shipping Cost:
$9.95


Add item to cart to check stock levels


Omnitron iConverter Single-mode to Multi-mode fiber Transceiver - 2 x ST 100Base-FX Duplex - Fiber - Transceiver

Item Description
8620-1 provides single-mode to multimode fiber conversion and are a cost-effective solution to extend network distance by connecting multimode fiber network devices over single-mode fiber cabling.

Model: 86201


Popular Categories


Recently Viewed Items