Unbeatable Sale View Cart Unbeatable Sale on Facebook Unbeatable Sale on Twitter Bon Cui Comfort Market Fun Toy Mall Greater Medical Halloween Mall Pet Shop USA Purchase in Bulk Techno Outlet Tools Chest Travel Bags Mall Unbeatable Sale Wedding and Party Mall View Cart See All
    Today's Unbeatable Deal!X

Today's Deal of the Day has Sold Out!

Please check back tomorrow to see another Unbeatable Deal!

Close this Window
PreviousHome Electronics Computers & Peripherals Routers Cisco 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet SFP 1 x 100Base-FX SFP GLC-FE-100FX=
Cisco 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet SFP 1 x 100Base-FX SFP GLC-FE-100FX=
Send to a Friend       

Cisco 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet SFP 1 x 100Base-FX SFP GLC-FE-100FX=

Bookmark and Share
Item # ING2833
$199.56
You Save $59.87 (23%)
Regular Price: $259.43
QTY:
Estimated Shipping Cost:
$0.00


Add item to cart to check stock levels


Cisco 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet SFP 1 x 100Base-FX SFP GLC-FE-100FX=

Item Description
The Cisco 100BASE-FX Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Fast Ethernet port or slot linking the port with the network. It operates on ordinary multimode fiber-optic (MMF) link spans up to 2 kilometers long. Supports the Cisco quality ID feature that enables the switch or router to identify whether or not the SFP is a Cisco qualified SFP.

Model: GLCFE100FX=


Popular Categories


Recently Viewed Items
You May Also Like
D-Link DMC-700SC MEDIA CNVRTR 1000BT-1000BSX SC
Reg. Price: $401.46
Our Price: $297.38
Cisco AIR-AP1131AG-A-K9 Aironet 1100 802.11a/b/g AP
Reg. Price: $686.59
Our Price: $528.15
Netgear WGR614NA CABLE/DSL RTR 802.11G W/SWITCH
Reg. Price: $66.01
Our Price: $50.77
U.S. ROBOTICS ADSL Wireless Gateway for Europe USR999106
Reg. Price: $240.80
Our Price: $185.23