Unbeatable Sale View Cart Unbeatable Sale on Facebook Unbeatable Sale on Twitter Bon Cui Comfort Market Fun Toy Mall Greater Medical Halloween Mall Pet Shop USA Purchase in Bulk Techno Outlet Tools Chest Travel Bags Mall Unbeatable Sale Wedding and Party Mall View Cart See All
    Today's Unbeatable Deal!X

Today's Deal of the Day has Sold Out!

Please check back tomorrow to see another Unbeatable Deal!

Close this Window
PreviousHome Electronics Cables & Connectors Cables & Connectors #3 Allied Telesyn AT-FS201 Fast Ethernet Media Converter 1 x RJ-45 10-100Base-TX Duplex 1 x ST 100Base-FX Twisted Pair Fiber Media Converter AT-FS201-90
Allied Telesyn AT-FS201 Fast Ethernet Media Converter 1 x RJ-45 10-100Base-TX Duplex  1 x ST 100Base-FX Twisted Pair  Fiber Media Converter AT-FS201-90
Send to a Friend       

Allied Telesyn AT-FS201 Fast Ethernet Media Converter 1 x RJ-45 10-100Base-TX Duplex 1 x ST 100Base-FX Twisted Pair Fiber Media Converter AT-FS201-90

Bookmark and Share
Item # ING829
$211.47
You Save $74.01 (26%)
Regular Price: $285.48
QTY:
Estimated Shipping Cost:
$0.00


Add item to cart to check stock levels


Allied Telesyn AT-FS201 Fast Ethernet Media Converter 1 x RJ-45 10-100Base-TX Duplex  1 x ST 100Base-FX Twisted Pair  Fiber Media Converter AT-FS201-90

Item Description
The AT-FS201 Media Converter is the ideal solution when the time comes to upgrade your traditional 10Mbps Ethernet network or extend your 100Mbps Fast Ethernet network. The AT-FS201 Media Converter is designed to extend the distance of your network by converting Fast Ethernet data between twisted pair cabling and fiber-optic cabling. It features a 100FX fiber-port and a 10/100TX twisted-pair port. The fiber-optic port features an SC connector and an operating distance of 2 kilometers.

Model: ATFS20190


Popular Categories


Recently Viewed Items