Unbeatable Sale View Cart Unbeatable Sale on Facebook Unbeatable Sale on Twitter Bon Cui Comfort Market Fun Toy Mall Greater Medical Halloween Mall Pet Shop USA Purchase in Bulk Techno Outlet Tools Chest Travel Bags Mall Unbeatable Sale Wedding and Party Mall View Cart See All
    Today's Unbeatable Deal!X

Today's Deal of the Day has Sold Out!

Please check back tomorrow to see another Unbeatable Deal!

Close this Window
PreviousHome Electronics Computers & Peripherals Networking SEH PS26 Print Server 1 x 10-100Base-TX 1 x 100Base-FX 100Mbps 100Mbps M04222
SEH PS26 Print Server 1 x 10-100Base-TX  1 x 100Base-FX 100Mbps  100Mbps M04222
Send to a Friend       

SEH PS26 Print Server 1 x 10-100Base-TX 1 x 100Base-FX 100Mbps 100Mbps M04222

Bookmark and Share
Item # ING8913
$405.90
You Save $142.07 (26%)
Regular Price: $547.97
QTY:
Estimated Shipping Cost:
$0.00


Add item to cart to check stock levels


SEH PS26 Print Server 1 x 10-100Base-TX  1 x 100Base-FX 100Mbps  100Mbps M04222

Item Description
The PS26 is a combined Ethernet / fiber optic network interface card for Hewlett Packard output devices with internal EIO port. It is the first IPv6 compatible fiber optic print server worldwide. The EIO print server supports 10BaseT/100BaseTX Ethernet networks (RJ45 connector) plus eavesdropping secure 100BaseFX fiber networks (SC connector). Just as any JetDirect card the PS26 easily installs in the EIO slot. The network type used is automatically adopted.

Model: M04222


Popular Categories


Recently Viewed Items
You May Also Like
SILEX TECHNOLOGY H-260U NETWORK MULTI-PROTOCOL 10/100
Reg. Price: $257.65
Our Price: $198.19
AXIS 0129-014-02 SERVER 5600+ 3 PACK
Reg. Price: $930.78
Our Price: $715.99
AXIS 0213-004 DECODER 292 NETWORK VIDEO
Reg. Price: $1,249.20
Our Price: $960.93
BUFFALO TECHNOLOGY WLEDA2 9DBI HIGH GAIN INDOOR DIRECTIONAL
Reg. Price: $61.26
Our Price: $47.12