Unbeatable Sale View Cart Unbeatable Sale on Facebook Unbeatable Sale on Twitter Bon Cui Comfort Market Fun Toy Mall Greater Medical Halloween Mall Pet Shop USA Purchase in Bulk Techno Outlet Tools Chest Travel Bags Mall Unbeatable Sale Wedding and Party Mall View Cart See All
    Today's Unbeatable Deal!X

Today's Deal of the Day has Sold Out!

Please check back tomorrow to see another Unbeatable Deal!

Close this Window
PreviousHome Electronics Cables & Connectors Cables & Connectors #2 Startech Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable 32.81ft 2 x LC 2 x LC Duplex Cable Multimode Orange 50FIBLCLC10
Startech Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable 32.81ft 2 x LC  2 x LC Duplex Cable Multimode Orange 50FIBLCLC10
Send to a Friend       

Startech Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable 32.81ft 2 x LC 2 x LC Duplex Cable Multimode Orange 50FIBLCLC10

Bookmark and Share
Item # ING9762
$21.12
You Save $7.39 (26%)
Regular Price: $28.51
QTY:
Estimated Shipping Cost:
$5.95


Add item to cart to check stock levels


Startech Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable 32.81ft 2 x LC  2 x LC Duplex Cable Multimode Orange 50FIBLCLC10

Item Description
Each cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability.
  • Cable Type: Fiber Optic.
  • Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable.
  • Cable Length: 32.81 ft.
  • Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male.
  • Connector on Second End: 2 x LC Male.
  • Color: Orange.
  • Type: Network Cable.
  • Core/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 m.
  • Immune to electric interference.
  • Connectors offer greater durability in resisting pulls strains and impacts during cable installation and maintenance.

    Model: 50FIBLCLC10


  • Popular Categories


    Recently Viewed Items