Unbeatable Sale View Cart Unbeatable Sale on Facebook Unbeatable Sale on Twitter Bon Cui Comfort Market Fun Toy Mall Greater Medical Halloween Mall Pet Shop USA Purchase in Bulk Techno Outlet Tools Chest Travel Bags Mall Unbeatable Sale Wedding and Party Mall View Cart See All
    Today's Unbeatable Deal!X

Today's Deal of the Day has Sold Out!

Please check back tomorrow to see another Unbeatable Deal!

Close this Window
PreviousHome Electronics Computers & Peripherals Cables Startech SMFIBSCSC30 30m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable SC-SC
Startech SMFIBSCSC30 30m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable SC-SC
Send to a Friend       

Startech SMFIBSCSC30 30m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable SC-SC

Bookmark and Share
Item # STCH0168
$100.91
You Save $35.32 (26%)
Regular Price: $136.23
QTY:
Estimated Shipping Cost:
$11.95


Add item to cart to check stock levels


Startech SMFIBSCSC30 30m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable SC-SC

Item Description
This 30m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Cable (SC-SC terminated) is the dependable solution for data mission-critical applications requiring high speed data transmissions including broadband system connections and telecommunication applications.
  • Color: Orange.
  • Connector A: 2 - SC Fiber Male.
  • Connector B: 2 - SC Fiber Male.
  • Fiber Size: 9/125 micron.
  • Fiber Type: Duplex Single Mode.
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode.
  • Length: 98.4 ft (30 m).

    Model: SMFIBSCSC30


  • Popular Categories


    Recently Viewed Items
    You May Also Like
    Startech M45PATCH75BL 75  Blue CAT5E Patch Cable
    Reg. Price: $22.60
    Our Price: $16.74
    Startech USBPS2PC USB to PS/2 KeyB Mouse adapter
    Reg. Price: $18.39
    Our Price: $13.62
    IO Gear G2L5002P 6  PS/2 KVM Combo Micro Cbl.
    Reg. Price: $27.66
    Our Price: $20.49
    Belkin A3L791-50-BLU 50  CAT5 RJ45 BLUE
    Reg. Price: $16.39
    Our Price: $12.14