Unbeatable Sale View Cart Unbeatable Sale on Facebook Unbeatable Sale on Twitter Bon Cui Comfort Market Fun Toy Mall Greater Medical Halloween Mall Pet Shop USA Purchase in Bulk Techno Outlet Tools Chest Travel Bags Mall Unbeatable Sale Wedding and Party Mall View Cart See All
    Today's Unbeatable Deal!X

Today's Deal of the Day has Sold Out!

Please check back tomorrow to see another Unbeatable Deal!

Close this Window
PreviousHome Electronics Computers & Peripherals Network Cable BELKIN COMPONENTS DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE A2F20200-05M
BELKIN COMPONENTS DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE A2F20200-05M
Send to a Friend       

BELKIN COMPONENTS DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE A2F20200-05M

Bookmark and Share
Item # SYN15907
$15.59
You Save $5.46 (26%)
Regular Price: $21.05
QTY:
Estimated Shipping Cost:
$5.95


Add item to cart to check stock levels


BELKIN COMPONENTS DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE A2F20200-05M

Item Description
The demand for more bandwidth puts a continual strain on a Local Area Network. This fiber optic cable offers a superior solution. Boasting an almost limitless bandwidth this cable technology will travel well into the future. The Belkin Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable is the computer industry standard for data applications including most local area networks. It features ST connectors two on each end. DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE ST/ST;62.5/125; 5 METERS

Model: A2F2020005M


Popular Categories


Recently Viewed Items