Unbeatable Sale View Cart Unbeatable Sale on Facebook Unbeatable Sale on Twitter Bon Cui Comfort Market Fun Toy Mall Greater Medical Halloween Mall Pet Shop USA Purchase in Bulk Techno Outlet Tools Chest Travel Bags Mall Unbeatable Sale Wedding and Party Mall View Cart See All
    Today's Unbeatable Deal!X

Today's Deal of the Day has Sold Out!

Please check back tomorrow to see another Unbeatable Deal!

Close this Window
PreviousHome Electronics Computers & Peripherals Network Cable TRIPP LITE 6-ft. Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch N302-006
TRIPP LITE 6-ft. Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch N302-006
Send to a Friend       

TRIPP LITE 6-ft. Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch N302-006

Bookmark and Share
Item # SYN21544
$16.49
You Save $5.77 (26%)
Regular Price: $22.26
QTY:
Estimated Shipping Cost:
$8.95


Add item to cart to check stock levels


TRIPP LITE 6-ft. Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch N302-006

Item Description
Tripp Lite s 6-ft.( 2 meter ) multimode duplex fiber optic ST/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST connectors on each end a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life. Tripp Lite - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 6 ft - fiber optic

Model: N302006


Popular Categories


Recently Viewed Items