Unbeatable Sale View Cart Unbeatable Sale on Facebook Unbeatable Sale on Twitter Bon Cui Comfort Market Fun Toy Mall Greater Medical Halloween Mall Pet Shop USA Purchase in Bulk Techno Outlet Tools Chest Travel Bags Mall Unbeatable Sale Wedding and Party Mall View Cart See All
    Today's Unbeatable Deal!X

Today's Deal of the Day has Sold Out!

Please check back tomorrow to see another Unbeatable Deal!

Close this Window
PreviousHome Electronics Computers & Peripherals Network Cable TRIPP LITE 10FT CABLE MMF MTRJ ST DUPLX 62.5/125 N308-010
TRIPP LITE 10FT CABLE MMF MTRJ ST DUPLX 62.5/125 N308-010
Send to a Friend       

TRIPP LITE 10FT CABLE MMF MTRJ ST DUPLX 62.5/125 N308-010

Bookmark and Share
Item # SYN21606
$18.74
You Save $5.62 (23%)
Regular Price: $24.36
QTY:
Estimated Shipping Cost:
$10.95


Add item to cart to check stock levels


TRIPP LITE 10FT CABLE MMF MTRJ ST DUPLX 62.5/125 N308-010

Item Description
Tripp Lite s 10-ft. ( 3 meter ) multimode duplex fiber optic MTRJ/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has MTRJ to ST connectors a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life. Tripp Lite - Fiber optic cable - ST multi-mode (M) - MT-RJ (M) - 10 ft

Model: N308010


Popular Categories


Recently Viewed Items