Unbeatable Sale View Cart Unbeatable Sale on Facebook Unbeatable Sale on Twitter Bon Cui Comfort Market Fun Toy Mall Greater Medical Halloween Mall Pet Shop USA Purchase in Bulk Techno Outlet Tools Chest Travel Bags Mall Unbeatable Sale Wedding and Party Mall View Cart See All
    Today's Unbeatable Deal!X

Today's Deal of the Day has Sold Out!

Please check back tomorrow to see another Unbeatable Deal!

Close this Window
PreviousHome Electronics Computers & Peripherals Network Cable TRIPP LITE 25M DUPLEX MMF CABLE N520-25M
TRIPP LITE 25M DUPLEX MMF CABLE N520-25M
Send to a Friend       

TRIPP LITE 25M DUPLEX MMF CABLE N520-25M

Bookmark and Share
Item # SYN23031
$46.93
You Save $16.43 (26%)
Regular Price: $63.36
QTY:
Estimated Shipping Cost:
$0.00


Add item to cart to check stock levels


TRIPP LITE 25M DUPLEX MMF CABLE N520-25M

Item Description
Tripp Lite s 25-meter multimode duplex fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end. It has a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in fiber and Fiber Channel applications. It is backward compatible with 62.5-micron fiber and built-in headroom for future applications. The cable provides higher bandwidth optimized for Gigabit and 10Gbps networks. Tripp Lite patch cable - 82 ft - LC multi-mode - Fiber optic

Model: N52025M


Popular Categories


Recently Viewed Items