Unbeatable Sale View Cart Unbeatable Sale on Facebook Unbeatable Sale on Twitter Bon Cui Comfort Market Fun Toy Mall Greater Medical Halloween Mall Pet Shop USA Purchase in Bulk Techno Outlet Tools Chest Travel Bags Mall Unbeatable Sale Wedding and Party Mall View Cart See All
    Today's Unbeatable Deal!X

Today's Deal of the Day has Sold Out!

Please check back tomorrow to see another Unbeatable Deal!

Close this Window
PreviousHome Electronics Computers & Peripherals Network Cable TRIPP LITE 2M DUPLEX SMF CABLE SC/SC N356-02M
TRIPP LITE 2M DUPLEX SMF CABLE SC/SC N356-02M
Send to a Friend       

TRIPP LITE 2M DUPLEX SMF CABLE SC/SC N356-02M

Bookmark and Share
Item # SYN23033
$22.38
You Save $7.83 (26%)
Regular Price: $30.21
QTY:
Estimated Shipping Cost:
$8.95


Add item to cart to check stock levels


TRIPP LITE 2M DUPLEX SMF CABLE SC/SC N356-02M

Item Description
Tripp Lite s 2-meter singlemode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex singlemode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite - Patch cable - SC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - yellow

Model: N35602M


Popular Categories


Recently Viewed Items