Unbeatable Sale View Cart Unbeatable Sale on Facebook Unbeatable Sale on Twitter Bon Cui Comfort Market Fun Toy Mall Greater Medical Halloween Mall Pet Shop USA Purchase in Bulk Techno Outlet Tools Chest Travel Bags Mall Unbeatable Sale Wedding and Party Mall View Cart See All
    Today's Unbeatable Deal!X

Today's Deal of the Day has Sold Out!

Please check back tomorrow to see another Unbeatable Deal!

Close this Window
PreviousHome Electronics Computers & Peripherals Computer Media TRIPP LITE 1M DUPLEX SMF CABLE LC/SC 8.3 N366-01M
TRIPP LITE 1M DUPLEX SMF CABLE LC/SC 8.3 N366-01M
Send to a Friend       

TRIPP LITE 1M DUPLEX SMF CABLE LC/SC 8.3 N366-01M

Bookmark and Share
Item # SYN23216
$16.60
You Save $5.81 (26%)
Regular Price: $22.41
QTY:
Estimated Shipping Cost:
$0.00


Add item to cart to check stock levels


TRIPP LITE 1M DUPLEX SMF CABLE LC/SC 8.3 N366-01M

Item Description
Tripp Lite s 1-meter singlemode duplex fiber optic LC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on one end LC connectors on the other a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex singlemode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite - Patch cable - LC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - yellow

Model: N36601M


Popular Categories


Recently Viewed Items