Unbeatable Sale View Cart Unbeatable Sale on Facebook Unbeatable Sale on Twitter Bon Cui Comfort Market Fun Toy Mall Greater Medical Halloween Mall Pet Shop USA Purchase in Bulk Techno Outlet Tools Chest Travel Bags Mall Unbeatable Sale Wedding and Party Mall View Cart See All
    Today's Unbeatable Deal!X

Today's Deal of the Day has Sold Out!

Please check back tomorrow to see another Unbeatable Deal!

Close this Window
PreviousHome Electronics Computers & Peripherals Network Cable BELKIN COMPONENTS Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC/SC 2 M F2F402L7-02M
BELKIN COMPONENTS Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC/SC 2 M F2F402L7-02M
Send to a Friend       

BELKIN COMPONENTS Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC/SC 2 M F2F402L7-02M

Bookmark and Share
Item # SYN25991
$14.00
You Save $4.90 (26%)
Regular Price: $18.90
QTY:
Estimated Shipping Cost:
$5.95


Add item to cart to check stock levels


BELKIN COMPONENTS Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC/SC 2 M F2F402L7-02M

Item Description
Ultimate solution for high-speed data transmissions. The Multimode LC/SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable meets and exceeds industry standards for fiber optic data transmissions including most local area networks. Featuring Multimode 50/125 micron zip cord construction with an LC connector on one end and an SC at the other. Belkin LC to SC Duplex Fiber 2m (6.5) Patch cable

Model: F2F402L702M


Popular Categories


Recently Viewed Items