Unbeatable Sale View Cart Unbeatable Sale on Facebook Unbeatable Sale on Twitter Bon Cui Comfort Market Fun Toy Mall Greater Medical Halloween Mall Pet Shop USA Purchase in Bulk Techno Outlet Tools Chest Travel Bags Mall Unbeatable Sale Wedding and Party Mall View Cart See All
    Today's Unbeatable Deal!X

Today's Deal of the Day has Sold Out!

Please check back tomorrow to see another Unbeatable Deal!

Close this Window
PreviousHome Electronics Computers & Peripherals Network Cable BELKIN COMPONENTS Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC/SC 25 M F2F202L7-25M
BELKIN COMPONENTS Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC/SC 25 M F2F202L7-25M
Send to a Friend       

BELKIN COMPONENTS Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC/SC 25 M F2F202L7-25M

Bookmark and Share
Item # SYN26007
$42.65
You Save $12.80 (23%)
Regular Price: $55.45
QTY:
Estimated Shipping Cost:
$8.95


Add item to cart to check stock levels


BELKIN COMPONENTS Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC/SC 25 M F2F202L7-25M

Item Description
Belkin Components is the preeminent technology leader in connectivity solutions for the computer and consumer electronics user. Producing the highest-quality cabling products has always been the key to success. Always ahead of the rest Belkin supports the latest technologies. Belkin the leader in the cable industry has the cable you need! Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 82 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

Model: F2F202L725M


Popular Categories


Recently Viewed Items