Unbeatable Sale View Cart Unbeatable Sale on Facebook Unbeatable Sale on Twitter Bon Cui Comfort Market Fun Toy Mall Greater Medical Halloween Mall Pet Shop USA Purchase in Bulk Techno Outlet Tools Chest Travel Bags Mall Unbeatable Sale Wedding and Party Mall View Cart See All
    Today's Unbeatable Deal!X

Today's Deal of the Day has Sold Out!

Please check back tomorrow to see another Unbeatable Deal!

Close this Window
PreviousHome Electronics Computers & Peripherals Network Cable BELKIN COMPONENTS DUPLEX FO CBL;2F;62.5/125 ST/ST;3 METERS A2F20200-03M
BELKIN COMPONENTS DUPLEX FO CBL;2F;62.5/125 ST/ST;3 METERS A2F20200-03M
Send to a Friend       

BELKIN COMPONENTS DUPLEX FO CBL;2F;62.5/125 ST/ST;3 METERS A2F20200-03M

Bookmark and Share
Item # SYN35454
$15.76
You Save $5.52 (26%)
Regular Price: $21.28
QTY:
Estimated Shipping Cost:
$8.95


Add item to cart to check stock levels


BELKIN COMPONENTS DUPLEX FO CBL;2F;62.5/125 ST/ST;3 METERS A2F20200-03M

Item Description
The demand for more bandwidth puts a continual strain on a Local Area Network. This fiber optic cable offers a superior solution. Boasting an almost limitless bandwidth this cable technology will travel well into the future. The Belkin Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable is the computer industry standard for data applications including most local area networks. It features ST connectors two on each end. Belkin Cables Patch cable ST multi-mode - male - ST multi-mode - male - 10 ft - fiber optic

Model: A2F2020003M


Popular Categories


Recently Viewed Items