Unbeatable Sale View Cart Unbeatable Sale on Facebook Unbeatable Sale on Twitter Bon Cui Comfort Market Fun Toy Mall Greater Medical Halloween Mall Pet Shop USA Purchase in Bulk Techno Outlet Tools Chest Travel Bags Mall Unbeatable Sale Wedding and Party Mall View Cart See All
    Today's Unbeatable Deal!X

Today's Deal of the Day has Sold Out!

Please check back tomorrow to see another Unbeatable Deal!

Close this Window
PreviousHome Electronics Computers & Peripherals Network Cable BELKIN COMPONENTS 100Ft Fiber Optic Patch Cable A2F20277-100
BELKIN COMPONENTS 100Ft Fiber Optic Patch Cable A2F20277-100
Send to a Friend       

BELKIN COMPONENTS 100Ft Fiber Optic Patch Cable A2F20277-100

Bookmark and Share
Item # SYN35556
$120.38
You Save $36.11 (23%)
Regular Price: $156.49
QTY:
Estimated Shipping Cost:
$8.95


Add item to cart to check stock levels


BELKIN COMPONENTS 100Ft Fiber Optic Patch Cable A2F20277-100

Item Description
The Belkin Multimode SC/SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable meets and exceeds industry standards for fiber optic data transmissions including most local area networks. Featuring Multimode 62.5/125 micron zip cord construction with 2 SC connectors at both ends. Patch cable/SC multi-mode (M)/SC multi-mode (M)

Model: A2F20277100


Popular Categories


Recently Viewed Items