Unbeatable Sale View Cart Unbeatable Sale on Facebook Unbeatable Sale on Twitter Bon Cui Comfort Market Fun Toy Mall Greater Medical Halloween Mall Pet Shop USA Purchase in Bulk Techno Outlet Tools Chest Travel Bags Mall Unbeatable Sale Wedding and Party Mall View Cart See All
    Today's Unbeatable Deal!X

Today's Deal of the Day has Sold Out!

Please check back tomorrow to see another Unbeatable Deal!

Close this Window
PreviousHome Electronics Cables & Connectors Cables & Connectors #2 Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 30ft - 2 x ST 2 x SC - Duplex Cable Multimode - Orange
Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 30ft - 2 x ST  2 x SC - Duplex Cable Multimode - Orange
Send to a Friend       

Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 30ft - 2 x ST 2 x SC - Duplex Cable Multimode - Orange

Bookmark and Share
Item # SYN43857
$63.61
You Save $19.08 (23%)
Regular Price: $82.69
QTY:
Estimated Shipping Cost:
$9.95


Add item to cart to check stock levels


Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 30ft - 2 x ST  2 x SC - Duplex Cable Multimode - Orange

Item Description
The demand for more bandwidth puts a continual strain on a Local Area Network. This fiber optic cable offers a superior solution. Boasting an almost limitless bandwidth this cable technology will support you well into the future.The Belkin Multimode SC/ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cable meets and exceeds industry standards for fiber optic data transmissions including most local area networks. Featuring Multimode 62.5/125 micron zip cord construction and SC to ST connectors.

Model: A2F2020730


Popular Categories


Recently Viewed Items