Unbeatable Sale View Cart Unbeatable Sale on Facebook Unbeatable Sale on Twitter Bon Cui Comfort Market Fun Toy Mall Greater Medical Halloween Mall Pet Shop USA Purchase in Bulk Techno Outlet Tools Chest Travel Bags Mall Unbeatable Sale Wedding and Party Mall View Cart See All
    Today's Unbeatable Deal!X

Today's Deal of the Day has Sold Out!

Please check back tomorrow to see another Unbeatable Deal!

Close this Window
PreviousHome Electronics Computers & Peripherals Network Cable BELKIN COMPONENTS Duplex Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ/SC 100 ft F2F20297-100
BELKIN COMPONENTS Duplex Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ/SC 100 ft F2F20297-100
Send to a Friend       

BELKIN COMPONENTS Duplex Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ/SC 100 ft F2F20297-100

Bookmark and Share
Item # SYN5935
$154.44
You Save $46.33 (23%)
Regular Price: $200.77
QTY:
Estimated Shipping Cost:
$8.95


Add item to cart to check stock levels


BELKIN COMPONENTS Duplex Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ/SC 100 ft F2F20297-100

Item Description
Patch cables are under so much stress. Users always want more: more bandwidth smaller connectors and longer lengths. This fiber optic cable is perfectly well adjusted. Confident in its almost limitless bandwidth secure in its technology this bold spirited cable won t buckle under pressure. This connector is less than half the size of current SC connectors yet still offers a dual fiber connector. The MTRJ/ SC is a 62.5/125 micron multimode duplex fiber patch cable with one MT-RJ duplex connector on one end and two SC connectors on the other. Patch cable - MT-RJ multi-mode (F) - SC multi-mode (M) - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - 100 ft

Model: F2F20297100


Popular Categories


Recently Viewed Items