Unbeatable Sale View Cart Unbeatable Sale on Facebook Unbeatable Sale on Twitter Bon Cui Comfort Market Fun Toy Mall Greater Medical Halloween Mall Pet Shop USA Purchase in Bulk Techno Outlet Tools Chest Travel Bags Mall Unbeatable Sale Wedding and Party Mall View Cart See All
    Today's Unbeatable Deal!X

Today's Deal of the Day has Sold Out!

Please check back tomorrow to see another Unbeatable Deal!

Close this Window
PreviousHome Electronics Computers & Peripherals Network Cable BELKIN COMPONENTS DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE;3ft F2F80207-03
BELKIN COMPONENTS DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE;3ft F2F80207-03
Send to a Friend       

BELKIN COMPONENTS DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE;3ft F2F80207-03

Bookmark and Share
Item # SYN6689
$60.87
You Save $18.26 (23%)
Regular Price: $79.13
QTY:
Estimated Shipping Cost:
$8.95


Add item to cart to check stock levels


BELKIN COMPONENTS DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE;3ft F2F80207-03

Item Description
Single-mode duplex fiber cables are suitable for long distance applications. The demand for more bandwidth puts a continual strain on a Local Area Network. This fiber optic cable offers a superior solution. Boasting an almost limitless bandwidth this cable technology will support you well into the future. Single Mode SC/ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cable used in long distance high-capacity voice applications like telephone transmission or long distance gigabit networking. Patch cable - ST single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 3 ft - fiber optic

Model: F2F8020703


Popular Categories


Recently Viewed Items