Unbeatable Sale View Cart Unbeatable Sale on Facebook Unbeatable Sale on Twitter Bon Cui Comfort Market Fun Toy Mall Greater Medical Halloween Mall Pet Shop USA Purchase in Bulk Techno Outlet Tools Chest Travel Bags Mall Unbeatable Sale Wedding and Party Mall View Cart See All
    Today's Unbeatable Deal!X

Today's Deal of the Day has Sold Out!

Please check back tomorrow to see another Unbeatable Deal!

Close this Window
PreviousHome Electronics Computers & Peripherals Network Cable TRIPP LITE DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER COUPLER SC/SC N452-000
TRIPP LITE DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER COUPLER SC/SC N452-000
Send to a Friend       

TRIPP LITE DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER COUPLER SC/SC N452-000

Bookmark and Share
Item # SYN7075
$16.49
You Save $5.77 (26%)
Regular Price: $22.26
QTY:
Estimated Shipping Cost:
$5.95


Add item to cart to check stock levels


TRIPP LITE DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER COUPLER SC/SC N452-000

Item Description
  • This coupler provides a simple and easy way to link together two fiber optic cables with SC connectors.
  • Can be used with duplex or simplex cable assemblies.
  • Dual SC/SC coupler for extending existing cables.
  • High precision mating structure with low insertion loss.
  • Duplex adapter accepts two simplex connectors or one duplex connector.
  • For 62.5/125 or 50/125 multimode fiber.

    Model: N452000


  • Popular Categories


    Recently Viewed Items