Unbeatable Sale View Cart Unbeatable Sale on Facebook Unbeatable Sale on Twitter Bon Cui Comfort Market Fun Toy Mall Greater Medical Halloween Mall Pet Shop USA Purchase in Bulk Techno Outlet Tools Chest Travel Bags Mall Unbeatable Sale Wedding and Party Mall View Cart See All
    Today's Unbeatable Deal!X

Today's Deal of the Day has Sold Out!

Please check back tomorrow to see another Unbeatable Deal!

Close this Window
PreviousHome Electronics Computers & Peripherals Network Cable TRIPP LITE 5M DUPLEX MMF CABLE MTRJ/ST N308-05M
TRIPP LITE 5M DUPLEX MMF CABLE MTRJ/ST N308-05M
Send to a Friend       

TRIPP LITE 5M DUPLEX MMF CABLE MTRJ/ST N308-05M

Bookmark and Share
Item # SYN7947
$21.54
You Save $6.46 (23%)
Regular Price: $28.00
QTY:
Estimated Shipping Cost:
$9.95


Add item to cart to check stock levels


TRIPP LITE 5M DUPLEX MMF CABLE MTRJ/ST N308-05M

Item Description
Tripp Lite s 5-meter multimode duplex fiber optic MTRJ/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has MTRJ to ST connectors a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite patch cable - 16.4 ft - FIBER MTRJ/ST

Model: N30805M


Popular Categories


Recently Viewed Items