Unbeatable Sale View Cart Unbeatable Sale on Facebook Unbeatable Sale on Twitter Bon Cui Comfort Market Fun Toy Mall Greater Medical Halloween Mall Pet Shop USA Purchase in Bulk Techno Outlet Tools Chest Travel Bags Mall Unbeatable Sale Wedding and Party Mall View Cart See All
    Today's Unbeatable Deal!X

Today's Deal of the Day has Sold Out!

Please check back tomorrow to see another Unbeatable Deal!

Close this Window
PreviousHome Electronics Computers & Peripherals Network Cable BELKIN COMPONENTS Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC/ST 30 ft F2F202L0-30
BELKIN COMPONENTS Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC/ST 30 ft F2F202L0-30
Send to a Friend       

BELKIN COMPONENTS Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC/ST 30 ft F2F202L0-30

Bookmark and Share
Item # SYN9881
$47.28
You Save $14.18 (23%)
Regular Price: $61.46
QTY:
Estimated Shipping Cost:
$8.95


Add item to cart to check stock levels


BELKIN COMPONENTS Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC/ST 30 ft F2F202L0-30

Item Description
Fiber optic patch cables are used to connect two nearby components with fiber connectors and since the data is transmitted with light you don t have to worry about electrical interference. Belkin carries a variety of fiber-optic patch cables in an assortment of connector styles and lengths. All fiber-optic cables are 100% tested. DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE LC/ST;62.5/125; 30

Model: F2F202L030


Popular Categories


Recently Viewed Items