A Family of Brands
unbeatablesale
boncui
playingkitchen
funtoymall
halloween mall
petshopusa
toolschest
weddingandpartymall
allgourmetfood
collectablesmall
gadgetsandpresents
housedecormall
procurnow
stylish apparel
technooutlet
comfortmarket
greatermedical
jewelryshope
lighting-decor
travelbag
rewardsmalls
sportsrecreationmall

AddOn 11630603 Transceiver Module - 10 GBPS

MSRP: $530.31
$340.71
Availability: In stock
SKU: TCDT1483
Manufacturer: Addon
Specification
  • Application/Usage: Optical Network, Data Networking
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Female 10GBase-LR Network
  • Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
  • Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode
  • Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Network Technology: 10GBase-LR
  • Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10
  • Optical Wave Length - 1310 nm.
  • Item weight - 0.35 lbs.
Products specifications
Attribute name Attribute value
MPN 11630603